Men’s League Scores 4/10/14

Our 2nd Perfect Target of the season goes to Tom Ulsenheimer – Way to go Tom!

Most Improved shooter for the evening league to-date is Joey Haley with 94 pts.

Most Improved shooter for the morning league to-date is John Koivisto with 111 pts.

Evening LeagueTar 1Tar 24/8/14 TTL6 Week TTL
Dickson, Craig2452004452512
Walsh, Michael2352004352502
Edwards, Bob2452014462474
Metzger, Eldon2352064412400
Granato, Anthony2211473682360
Tabor, Nathan2251573822317
Mann, Al2301774072260
Hale, Austin2151
Granato, Robert2201393592073
Haley, Joey1901753651975
Riley, Dave2001303301938
Herman, Joey2301633931872
Eads, Warren (Pops)01759
Herman, Mike206973031751
Petree, Steve2011613621482
Durham, Anthony01421
Roseman, Ray01348
Adams, Anthony0761
Rothrock, Bryan0588
Hippy210137347347
Sakowski, Rick0340
Gabriel202202202

 

Morning LeagueTar 1Tar 24/8/14 TTL5 Week TTL
Yontz, Don2452164612284
Ulsenheimer, Tom2502104602280
Tyson, Clark2312204512163
Sutphin, Brad2351964311968
Mann, Al2151753901940
Koivisto, John1901323221358
Malcolm Maske245210455890
Chandler, William0741
Scott245205450450