Men’s League 4/15/14

We now have 3 perfect targets.  Great shooting to Michael Walsh, Tom Ulsenheimer, & Don Yontz!

Evening LeagueTar 1Tar 24/15/14 TTL7 Week TTL
Hale, Austin2202204403026
Walsh, Michael2452014462948
Edwards, Bob2401824222896
Metzger, Eldon2351854202820
Granato, Anthony2352024372797
Tabor, Nathan2401914312748
Herman, Joey2401904302654
Mann, Al2201673872647
Dickson, Craig02512
Granato, Robert2201113312404
Haley, Joey1951353302305
Riley, Dave2201093292267
Herman, Mike2211183392090
Roseman, Ray1951063011998
Eads, Warren (Pops)01759
Petree, Steve01482
Durham, Anthony01421
Adams, Anthony0761
Rothrock, Bryan0588
Hippy157110267614
Sakowski, Rick0340
Gabriel0202

 

Morning LeagueTar 1Tar 24/15/14 TTL6 Week TTL
Yontz, Don2502254752284
Ulsenheimer, Tom2452024472280
Tyson, Clark2021963982163
Sutphin, Brad2401914311968
Mann, Al2401804201940
Koivisto, John1911103011358
Malcolm Maske0890
Chandler, William0741
Richard240215455455
Scott0450