The Evening League finished up this week.  We will start up again on Tuesday, June 3rd.

Congratulations to our Winners!!

1st Place – Austin Hale

2nd Place – Michael Walsh

Evening LeagueTar 1Tar 24/22/14 TTL8 Week TTL
Hale, Austin2402104503476
Walsh, Michael2302124423390
Dickson, Craig2401864263339
Edwards, Bob2252004253321
Metzger, Eldon2302054353255
Granato, Anthony2401864263223
Tabor, Nathan2301874173165
Herman, Joey2352164513105
Mann, Al2401674073054
Eads, Warren (Pops)2001473472772
Granato, Robert216973132717
Haley, Joey1211102312536
Riley, Dave201792802547
Herman, Mike2201143342424
Roseman, Ray192882802278
Petree, Steve01482
Durham, Anthony01421
Hippy2101483581330
Adams, Anthony0761
Rothrock, Bryan0588
Sakowski, Rick0340

 

Our morning league has one more week left.

Morning LeagueTar 1Tar 24/22/14 TTL7 Week TTL
Yontz, Don2452354803239
Ulsenheimer, Tom2451954403167
Tyson, Clark2301954252986
Sutphin, Brad2301463762775
Mann, Al2301573872747
Koivisto, John200942941953
Malcolm Maske2452154601350
Chandler, William0741
Richard0455
Scott0450