336.969.4867
Jan Range Hours
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM

(336) 969-4867

HoursMap
X
BUSINESS HOURS
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM
336.969.4867
Jan Range Hours
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM

(336) 969-4867

HoursMap
X
BUSINESS HOURS
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM


We had novice shooters to experienced but we all got off to a good start and had a ton of fun!

Evening LeagueTar 1Tar 26/2/14 TTL
Davis, Agnes185208393
Ricena, Carol175176351
Wilkins, Mouse110171281
Witt, Sue170111281
Holden, Marinella132144276
Hiatt-Cribbs, Gloria15095245
Miller, Cathie16559224
Hedrick, Karen11187198
Rife, Suzi6286148
Boecker, Kasey7968147