As Aaron was shooting a make up this week, he just missed in his transition for 4 PERFECT targets!  We missed quite a few shooters this week including one who may have even been planting a body or two:)  We are at the halfway mark and having a great time!!

 Week 4 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2Total4 Week Total
Bill133025015806280
Vince133025015806230
Tim124023014706120
Aaron133025015806070
Ben132017014905890
Cody115023013805770
Jim133025015805750
Al R95024011905700
Clark120025014505630
Al M128025015305550
Andy98024012205490
Bruce124023014705270
Trevor120021014105190
Ray114022013605110
Hippie101019012004990
Grace7202409604940
John110019012904760
Marc0004740
Char110025013504590
James0004580
Cathy99025012404430
Paul0004320
Jon0004010
David0003620
Richard0003510
Joey0002050