Can you believe that Hippie has not been hearing the RSO commands for the last 6 weeks and giving up 3 shots each time?  Oh well, better late than never!  David, our RSO, asked Hippie why he wasn’t shooting that bottom ring and he replied that he didn’t know he was supposed to….haha.  Al R, Bill, Vince, Marc, and James sure knew!!!! They all shot perfect 2 target scores this week.  Congratulations to all for another fun week.  2 weeks to go!!!!!

 

 Week 6 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2Total6 Week Total
Bill133025015809430
Vince133025015809390
Marc133025015809380
James133025015809220
Al R133025015808760
Ben122020014208730
Cody124023014708560
Clark114023013708360
Andy120025014508210
Al M89025011408170
Bruce133021015408090
David111025013607940
Ray106024013007860
Tim0007610
Hippie106023012907530
Aaron0007460
Grace115023013807460
Char124023014707450
Jim0007330
John109020012907060
Trevor0006760
Joey102017011906420
Cathy0005700
Paul0004320
Jon0004010
Richard0003510