1st Place – Bill 

2nd Place – Vince

3rd Place – Marc

These league shooters improved from the first week to the last!  Week 8 saw 8 shooters shoot a perfect 2 Target Score!!

We are so very grateful for the support, the commitment, the friendship but most of all the laughter. 

Our next league will start on Tuesday, Jan 8.  Check your email and our website for updates and the new format.  If you would like to be a part of the shooting community and having some fun competition, be sure and join us.  

 Week 8 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2Total8 Week Total
Bill1330250158012590
Vince1330250158012550
Marc1330250158012540
Tim1330250158012240
James1330250158012110
Jim1330250158012060
Al R1330210154011810
Aaron1150250140011790
Ben1330200153011770
Clark1330250158011370
Andy1310220153011230
Trevor1280250153011140
David1280250153011050
Bruce950230118010520
Hippie1330250158010300
Ray71024095010250
Char1130240137010130
Grace1180220140010100
Al M0009590
John115022013709510
Cathy111025013609500
Jon7202509707930
Joey0007630