Week 5 was missing several families as well as some individual shooters as many had conflicts (I think they were taking advantage of the beautiful weather).  David called the morning and evening league because Richard was teaching a CCH class.  Jim said he shoots better if Richard is beside him:)  Char shared that if you turn your headphones on, you can actually hear the RSO better!

Vince inched up on Marc this week but Marc still holds the lead with 3 weeks to go.  Marc, Jeff, Vince, & Andy all had a perfect target this week.  

 Week 5 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2Total5 Week Total
Marc2402504902425
Vince2452504952400
Bill2002454452230
Andy2202504702181
James1982454432157
Jeff2152504652134
Clark1972354322130
Jim2152304452074
David2002354351991
Trevor1552454001963
Michele1532303831955
Char1782103881931
Mike1232403631904
Jon C1322153471888
Al1432303731857
Dale1422153571856
John K1722253971835
Grace1581803381832
Hippie1672003671812
G. Jane1541853391763
Pops1652253901757
Kathryn1472403871727
Ray1481953431711
Tim0001692
Cathy1372053421569
Russ0001556
Ben R0001539
Bobbie Jo0001519
Edison0001489
Bruce0001391
Joey0001332
Mark0001202
Dianne0001183
BRC0001158
Paul0001108
Jill000983
Lauren000786
Kat000458
Tricia000215