Welcome to our newest league shooter, Ray E.  Another fun week with our league shooters!  So much laughing, it’s no wonder it’s hard to concentrate.  Pops brought in his .22 to see if he could improve his scores – he was successful!

 Week 1Week 2 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2TotalTarget 1Target 2Total2 Week Total
Vince247250497245250495992
Jeff246250496244250494990
Cameron243250493250240490983
Andy246240486245240485971
Jim240240480234240474954
Kathryn241240481246220466947
Ben C243230473242210452925
Jon218240458233230463921
Tim239250489193230423912
Cathy214230444199190389833
Pops201180381227220447828
Paul223230453189180369822
Bruce217180397200200400797
Trevor196190386199210409795
Irishman211120331214170384715
Jane206140346210120330676
Joey206120326199100299625
Marc249250499000499
James237240477000477
Cody246230476000476
Ben R000229230459459
Char227230457000457
Al000225200425425
Jill000149220369369
Ray E000143170313313
Grace000108150258258