Shooting a perfect score of 500 four weeks in a row, Vince picked up 2 points on Marc this week…..as we knew it would, the race tightens with two weeks to to go!

Cameron added another week of a perfect 500 as well; that’s three weeks straight.

We always appreciate and enjoy our consistent “middle of the pack” shooters.  Our staff looks forward to Tuesdays because we get to hang out with these folks.  We are grateful for their friendship and camaraderie.   

 Week 6 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2Total6 Week Total
Marc2482504982994
Vince2502505002992
Cameron2502505002982
Jeff2402504902965
Andy2422504922928
Kathryn2452504952921
James2402504902905
Jim2222504722861
Char2372304672796
Jon2202504702709
Hippie2192304492705
Al2152404552693
Trevor2452304752596
Pops2152104252579
Paul2242104342573
Cathy1982104082443
Irishman2131803932430
Bruce2131803932378
Tim0002345
Grace2231703932336
Ben C2261804062224
Jane2412104512222
Joey2071403472055
Aaron0001419
Ben R0001397
Mark0001265
Emma0001254
Jill000833
Dianne000772
Roy000740