336.969.4867
August Range Hours
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM

(336) 969-4867

HoursMap
X
BUSINESS HOURS
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM
336.969.4867
August Range Hours
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM

(336) 969-4867

HoursMap
X
BUSINESS HOURS
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM


At the halfway mark, we now have 40 shooters in this Winter League; thank you so much for joining us and making it fun!

We had 6 perfect 2-target scores this week….Cameron, Kathryn, Vince, Marc, Kevin, & Jeff!  Congratulations.

Bruce, & Grace both shot their personal best scores this week, improving by nearly 100 points.  

Jane bundled up in the cold range, always having a positive attitude.

James, Jeff, Trevor, & Marty continue to put pressure on the leader board with some impressive shooting of their own.

Paul’s back, thank goodness.  

 Week 4 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2Total4 Week Total
Cameron2502505001998
Vince2502505001990
Marc2502505001990
Kathryn2502505001969
Kevin2502505001918
James2482404881872
Jeff2502505001870
Trevor2402404801840
Marty2302304601840
Jim2492304791812
Clark2462004461766
Roy2392304691761
Ben2392494881743
Char2461904361704
Hippie2302004301682
Al2271804071669
Andy2381904281665
Cathy2502104601645
Jon2392204591622
Dan2452004451599
Irishman2221703921521
Bruce2472204671519
Pops2051403451505
Grace2252104351426
Jane2271303571400
Lauren0001363
Jeremy0001346
Ray216802961331
David2191103291324
Charlie M0001254
Joey1981103081130
Charlie H200802801116
Yvonne2061703761087
Jill2191503691029
Su174100274955
Tim000948
Kelly17480254844
Carlton000497
Paul239180419419
Kat Attack12530155288