Kathryn dropped 1 shot to end her 3 week streak of perfect targets.  Char recommended she draw a line from the target around the missed shot but that was vetoed.  Char confused weak hand and two hand shooting. Lots of laughs this week.  

Marc needs a makeup but the top spots continue to stay tight.  Marty is inching towards the top week over week. Tim shot a couple of makeups and he’s only 13 points behind his son!

 Week 5 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2Total5 Week Total
Cameron2502505002498
Vince2502505002490
Kathryn2502404902459
Kevin2502404902408
Jeff2492204692339
Marty2402504902330
Trevor2502204702310
Tim2402304702297
Lauren2462204662258
Clark2472404872253
Jim2202204402252
Ben2392404792222
Roy2182204382199
Char2492204692173
Cathy2402304702115
Andy2491904392104
Jon2372104472069
Charlie M2292004292042
Al2081603682037
Dan2252104352034
Hippie2231103332015
Marc0001990
Irishman2481904381959
James0001872
Pops2161303461851
Jane2271603871787
Grace1881703581784
Ray2341203541685
David2041003041628
Bruce0001519
Charlie H1921203121428
Joey180502301360
Jill2071203271356
Jeremy0001346
Yvonne167702371324
Su2061303361291
Kelly148902381082
Carlton000497
Paul000419
Kat Attack000288