336.969.4867
September Range Hours
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM

(336) 969-4867

HoursMap
X
BUSINESS HOURS
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM
336.969.4867
September Range Hours
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM

(336) 969-4867

HoursMap
X
BUSINESS HOURS
Monday - Saturday : 9AM - 8PM
Sunday : 1PM - 6PM
Exception: Range Wednesday/Thursday 9AM-6PM


Sorry for the delay in posting the scores folks.  Here we go….By shooting another perfect score, Kathryn gained 10 points on her mentor and friend, Marc. Vince and Cameron continue to shoot perfect 2 target scores.  Trevor and Dan both shot their personal best.  Ray improved his score 100 points this week!  It was certainly good to have Paul back this week.  

 Week 6 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2Total6 Week Total
Cameron2502505002998
Vince2502505002990
Marc2502505002980
Kathryn2502505002959
Kevin2502304802888
James2502404902852
Jeff2462404862825
Trevor2502404902800
Marty2102304402770
Tim2402304702767
Clark2392304692722
Jim2402204602712
Roy2502404902689
Char2402004402613
Andy2392304692573
Cathy2362204562571
Jon2262204462515
Dan2462204662500
Ben1621002622484
Al2252104352472
Hippie2381804182433
Irishman1941703642323
Bruce2202004202290
Lauren0002258
Jane2302104402227
Grace2132104232207
Ray2342204542139
Charlie M0002042
David2051503551983
Pops0001851
Jill220903101666
Yvonne195702651589
Joey152602121572
Charlie H0001428
Jeremy0001346
Su0001291
Kelly105701751257
Paul1661903561122
Carlton000497
Kat Attack000288