Great week of shooting! Cameron continues to hold on to his 8 point lead over Vince with one week to go. The top 4 shooters kept the pressure on each other, as they shot perfect scores again this week.

Congratulation to James, as he adds his name to the list of perfect 2-target shooters!  

Pops had his league high score this week, only dropping 2 shots.

Just a reminder: The evening league will not shoot next Tuesday but will finish up Tuesday, March 3 instead.  A get-together will follow in the training room.

The morning league will shoot their last week next Tuesday, February 25. Afterwards, we will celebrate achievements and laughs!

 Week 7 
ShooterTarget 1Target 2Total7 Week Total
Cameron2502505003498
Vince2502505003490
Marc2502505003480
Kathryn2502505003459
Kevin2402504903378
James2502505003352
Jeff2492204693294
Trevor2502304803280
Tim2502404903257
Marty2492304793249
Roy2402404803169
Lauren2472104573152
Jim2302004303142
Char2372104473060
Cathy2492304793050
Andy2451604052978
Jon2312204512966
Dan2501704202920
Al2362104462918
Hippie2401704102843
Pops2402404802747
Clark0002722
Irishman1931103032626
Jane2091903992626
Grace2171803972604
Ray2351603952534
Ben0002484
Bruce0002290
David1561102662249
Charlie M0002042
Joey2051603651937
Yvonne198902881877
Jill  01666
Paul2091703791501
Kelly154702241481
Charlie H0001428
Jeremy0001346
Su0001291
Carlton000497
Kat Attack000288